Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Narketpalli - Mumbai
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Pune
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Solapur
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Naldurg
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Bangla
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Umerga
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Mumbai
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Pune
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Solapur
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Naldurg
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Umerga
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Bangla
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Solapur
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Naldurg
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Umerga
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Bangla
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Zaheerabad - Mumbai
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Zaheerabad - Pune
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Zaheerabad - Solapur
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mannakalli - Mumbai
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mannakalli - Pune
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Humnabad - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Humnabad - Pune
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Mumbai
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Mumbai
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Naldurg - Pune
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Naldurg - Mumbai
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Pune
    D: 11:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Mumbai
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Mumbai
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Bangla
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Umerga
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Naldurg
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Solapur
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Pune
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Bangla
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Umerga
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Naldurg
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Solapur
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kattangur - Pune
    D: 12:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Lonavala
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Yavat
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Patas
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Bhigwan
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Indapur
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Tembhurni
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Narketpalli - Mohol
    D: 01:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Lonavala
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Yavat
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Patas
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Bhigwan
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Indapur
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Tembhurni
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Choutuppal - Mohol
    D: 01:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Lonavala
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Indapur
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Mohol
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Lonavala
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Yavat
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Patas
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Bhigwan
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Indapur
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tembhurni
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mohol
    D: 03:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nakrekal - Tembhurni
    D: 12:01 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Zaheerabad - Lonavala
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Humnabad - Lonavala
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Lonavala
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Lonavala
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Lonavala
    D: 11:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mannakalli - Lonavala
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Mumbai
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jagityal - Pune
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Korutla - Mumbai
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Korutla - Pune
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Metpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Metpally - Pune
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kammarpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kammarpally - Pune
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Morthad - Mumbai
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Morthad - Pune
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Armoor - Mumbai
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Armoor - Pune
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizambad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizambad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizamabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizamabad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bodhan - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Biloli - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narsi - Mumbai
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mukhed - Mumbai
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jamb bk - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Shirur - Mumbai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chapoli - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chakur - Mumbai
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ausa - Mumbai
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Tuljapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Solapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bodhan - Pune
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Biloli - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narsi - Pune
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mukhed - Pune
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jamb bk - Pune
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Shirur - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chapoli - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chakur - Pune
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ausa - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Tuljapur - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Solapur - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jagityal - Mumbai
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Pune
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Mumbai
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Pune
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Pune
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Pune
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Mumbai
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Pune
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Mumbai
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Pune
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Pune
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Lonavala
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Yavat
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Patas
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Kurkumbh
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Indapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Tembhurni
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Mohol
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Solapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Tuljapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Ausa
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Latur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Biloli
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Lonavala
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Lonavala
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Lonavala
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Lonavala
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Lonavala
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Lonavala
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Lonavala
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Biloli - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Biloli - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Mumbai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Mumbai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Yavat
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Patas
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Kurkumbh
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Indapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Tembhurni
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Mohol
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Solapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Tuljapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Ausa
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Latur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Biloli
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Yavat
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Patas
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Indapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Tembhurni
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Mohol
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Solapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Tuljapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Ausa
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Latur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Biloli
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Yavat
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Patas
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Indapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Tembhurni
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Mohol
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Solapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Tuljapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Ausa
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Latur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Biloli
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Yavat
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Patas
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Indapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Tembhurni
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Mohol
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Solapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Tuljapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Ausa
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Latur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Biloli
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Yavat
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Patas
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Kurkumbh
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Indapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Tembhurni
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Mohol
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Solapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Tuljapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Ausa
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Latur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Biloli
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Yavat
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Patas
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Indapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Tembhurni
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Mohol
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Solapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Tuljapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Ausa
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Latur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Biloli
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Lonavala
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Yavat
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Patas
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Indapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Tembhurni
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Mohol
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Solapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Tuljapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Ausa
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Latur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Biloli
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Lonavala
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Yavat
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Patas
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Kurkumbh
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Indapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Tembhurni
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Mohol
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Solapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Tuljapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Ausa
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Latur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Biloli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Pune
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Lonavala
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Yavat
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Patas
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Kurkumbh
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Indapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Tembhurni
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Mohol
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Solapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Tuljapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Lonavala
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Yavat
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Patas
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Kurkumbh
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Indapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Tembhurni
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Mohol
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Solapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Tuljapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Yavat
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Patas
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Indapur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Tembhurni
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Mohol
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Solapur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Yavat
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Patas
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Indapur
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Tembhurni
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Mohol
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Yavat
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Patas
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Tembhurni
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Mohol
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Yavat
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Jagityal
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Jagityal
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Latur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Latur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Nizambad
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Nizambad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Armoor
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Armoor
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Bodhan
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Bodhan
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Mukhed
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Mukhed
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Nizamabad
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Nizamabad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Kammarpally
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Kammarpally
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Korutla
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Metpally
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Korutla
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Metpally
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Morthad
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Morthad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Biloli
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Yavat
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Patas
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Kurkumbh
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Indapur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Tembhurni
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Mohol
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Solapur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Tuljapur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Jamb bk
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Shirur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Chapoli
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Chakur
    D: 10:15 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Biloli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Jamb bk
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Shirur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Chapoli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Chakur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Tuljapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Mohol
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Tembhurni
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Indapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Kurkumbh
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Patas
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Yavat
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Nizamabad
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Armoor
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Korutla
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Metpally
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Morthad
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Biloli
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Kammarpally
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Bodhan
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Jamb bk
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Shirur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Mukhed
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Latur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Tuljapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Solapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Mohol
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Tembhurni
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Indapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Chakur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Patas
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Yavat
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Nizamabad
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Nizamabad
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Nizamabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Nizamabad
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Nizamabad
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Nizamabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Nizamabad
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Jagityal
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Jagityal
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Jagityal
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Jagityal
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Jagityal
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Jagityal
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Jagityal
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Armoor
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Armoor
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Armoor
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Armoor
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Armoor
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Armoor
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Armoor
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Narketpalli
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Choutuppal
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Hyderabad
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Zaheerabad
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Humnabad
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Umerga
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Bangla
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Solapur
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Mannakalli
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Naldurg
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Pune
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Narketpalli
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Choutuppal
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Hyderabad
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Zaheerabad
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Mannakalli
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Humnabad
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Umerga
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Bangla
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Naldurg
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Solapur
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Narketpalli
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Choutuppal
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Hyderabad
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Zaheerabad
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Humnabad
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Mannakalli
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Nakrekal
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Kattangur
    D: 12:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Nakrekal
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Kattangur
    D: 04:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Nakrekal
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Kattangur
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Hyderabad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Hyderabad
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Hyderabad
    D: 08:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bhigwan - Hyderabad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Hyderabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Hyderabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Narketpalli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Nakrekal
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Choutuppal
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Solapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Umerga
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Naldurg - Hyderabad
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Hyderabad
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Hyderabad
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Zaheerabad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Humnabad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Narketpalli
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Nakrekal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Choutuppal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Choutuppal
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Umerga - Narketpalli
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Narketpalli
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangla - Choutuppal
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Naldurg - Choutuppal
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Naldurg - Narketpalli
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Mumbai
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Pune
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Mumbai
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Pune
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Pune
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Pune
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Mumbai
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Pune
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Mumbai
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Pune
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Pune
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Lonavala
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Yavat
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Patas
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Kurkumbh
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Indapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Tembhurni
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Mohol
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Solapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Tuljapur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Ausa
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Latur
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jagityal - Biloli
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Lonavala
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Lonavala
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Lonavala
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Lonavala
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Lonavala
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Lonavala
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Lonavala
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Biloli - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Biloli - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Mumbai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Mumbai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Yavat
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Patas
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Kurkumbh
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Indapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Tembhurni
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Mohol
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Solapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Tuljapur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Ausa
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Latur
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Korutla - Biloli
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Yavat
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Patas
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Indapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Tembhurni
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Mohol
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Solapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Tuljapur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Ausa
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Latur
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Metpally - Biloli
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Yavat
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Patas
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Indapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Tembhurni
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Mohol
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Solapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Tuljapur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Ausa
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Latur
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kammarpally - Biloli
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Yavat
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Patas
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Kurkumbh
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Indapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Tembhurni
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Mohol
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Solapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Tuljapur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Ausa
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Latur
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Morthad - Biloli
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Yavat
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Patas
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Kurkumbh
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Indapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Tembhurni
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Mohol
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Solapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Tuljapur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Ausa
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Latur
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Armoor - Biloli
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Yavat
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Patas
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Indapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Tembhurni
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Mohol
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Solapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Tuljapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Ausa
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Latur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Biloli
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizambad - Lonavala
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Yavat
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Patas
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Indapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Tembhurni
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Mohol
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Solapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Tuljapur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Ausa
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Latur
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nizamabad - Biloli
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Lonavala
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Yavat
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Patas
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Kurkumbh
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Indapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Tembhurni
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Mohol
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Solapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Tuljapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Ausa
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Latur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bodhan - Biloli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Pune
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Lonavala
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Yavat
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Patas
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Kurkumbh
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Indapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Tembhurni
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Mohol
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Solapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jamb bk - Tuljapur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Lonavala
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Yavat
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Patas
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Kurkumbh
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Indapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Tembhurni
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Mohol
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Solapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Shirur - Tuljapur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Yavat
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Patas
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Indapur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Tembhurni
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Mohol
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chapoli - Solapur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Yavat
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Patas
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Indapur
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Tembhurni
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Mohol
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Yavat
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Patas
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Kurkumbh
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Tembhurni
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chakur - Mohol
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Yavat
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Pune
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Jagityal
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Jagityal
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Latur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Latur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Nizambad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Nizambad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Armoor
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Armoor
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Bodhan
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Bodhan
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Mukhed
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Mukhed
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Nizamabad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Nizamabad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Kammarpally
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Kammarpally
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Korutla
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Metpally
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Korutla
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Metpally
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Morthad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Morthad
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Biloli
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Yavat
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Patas
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Kurkumbh
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Indapur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Tembhurni
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Mohol
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Solapur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Tuljapur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Jamb bk
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Shirur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Chapoli
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Chakur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Biloli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Jamb bk
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Shirur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Chapoli
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Chakur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Tuljapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Mohol
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Tembhurni
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Indapur
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Kurkumbh
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Patas
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pune - Yavat
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Nizamabad
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Armoor
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Korutla
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Metpally
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Morthad
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Biloli
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Kammarpally
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Bodhan
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Jamb bk
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Shirur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Mukhed
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Latur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Tuljapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Solapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Mohol
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Tembhurni
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Indapur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Chakur
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Kurkumbh
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Patas
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Yavat
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Nizamabad
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Nizamabad
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Nizamabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Nizamabad
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Nizamabad
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Nizamabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Nizamabad
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Jagityal
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Jagityal
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Jagityal
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Jagityal
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Jagityal
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Jagityal
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Jagityal
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yavat - Armoor
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Patas - Armoor
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kurkumbh - Armoor
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Indapur - Armoor
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tembhurni - Armoor
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mohol - Armoor
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Solapur - Armoor
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Lonavala - Jagityal
    D: 03:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Mumbai - Latur
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Bodhan
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Nizambad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Armoor
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Morthad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Metpally
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Korutla
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Jagityal
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Bodhan
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Nizambad
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Armoor
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Morthad
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Metpally
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Korutla
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Jagityal
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Kammarpally
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Kammarpally
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Mukhed
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Mukhed
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mumbai - Nizamabad
    D: 10:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Nizamabad
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pune - Latur
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jagityal - Mumbai
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jagityal - Pune
    D: 12:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Korutla - Mumbai
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Korutla - Pune
    D: 12:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Metpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Metpally - Pune
    D: 01:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kammarpally - Mumbai
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kammarpally - Pune
    D: 01:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Morthad - Mumbai
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Morthad - Pune
    D: 01:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Armoor - Mumbai
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Armoor - Pune
    D: 02:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizambad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizambad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizamabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nizamabad - Pune
    D: 03:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bodhan - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Biloli - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narsi - Mumbai
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mukhed - Mumbai
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jamb bk - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Shirur - Mumbai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chapoli - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chakur - Mumbai
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ausa - Mumbai
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Tuljapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Solapur - Mumbai
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bodhan - Pune
    D: 04:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Biloli - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narsi - Pune
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mukhed - Pune
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jamb bk - Pune
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Shirur - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chapoli - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chakur - Pune
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ausa - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Tuljapur - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Solapur - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC

About Us

Kumar Tours and Travels is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception passenger comfort was our top priority. We have frequently added luxury buses to our huge fleet of buses. The only thing we focus on is that the comfort quotient of our passengers should never be compromised. We have always tried our best to push our limits in order to develop our travel experience. Read further to understand what we offer that enhances our reputation in the market.

Live Bus Tracking  

We have integrated this great technology of live bus tracking in almost all of our buses. This helps the passengers to be informed about the live position of the bus, thus helping them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It also prevents the unwanted stress of missing or waiting for the bus in case of delays.

Our Customer Support  

To render the best service we strive to provide the best customer support. We have an attentive customer support team to which the passengers can report any issues regarding the journey. This team addresses all the issues of the passengers and comes out with a solution in the shortest possible time. This creates a warm feeling in the customers thus pushing them to be our regular customers.

Great Comfort  

Now, once a passenger boards the bus he will be surprised by the inner comfort of the bus. The buses have all the latest amenities like WiFi, charging point, water bottle and central TV. The seats are really very comfortable and create a feeling of a cosy bedroom. We have almost all the luxury brand buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet includes Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle comfort buses. These buses help in smoothening the journey. Our motto to change the perception of bus travel makes us enhance our luxury levels regularly.

Safety  

Safety is one of the most important criteria we look for while planning a bus route. We have the best drivers who completely understand the importance of safety and follow all the safety rules.

Regular Offers  

We at Kumar Tours and Travels strive to maintain the most reasonable rates in the market. This also makes our passengers happy and thus we further give them discount offers on a regular basis to enhance their happiness.

 

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Emergency Exit

Fire Extinguisher

Free Pickup

Hammer

Movie

Personal TV

Pillow

Water Bottle

WI-FI

CC Camera

Track Your Shipment

Online Ticket Booking
Return Bus Ticket
Online Payments
Customer Support
Ladies Seat

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details thank-you my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $("#extra_261 .features-section" ).insertAfter( $("#infowidget h3") ); }); </script> <script> $("#testimonials1-carousel").data('owlCarousel').destroy(); $("#testimonials1-carousel").removeClass('owl-carousel owl-loaded'); $("#testimonials1-carousel").find('.owl-stage-outer').children().unwrap(); $("#testimonials1-carousel").removeData(); $("#testimonials1-carousel").owlCarousel({ pagination : false, navigation : true, responsive : true, autoPlay : true, paginationSpeed : 400, slideSpeed : 300, items : 1, itemsDesktop : [1199, 1], itemsDesktopSmall : [991,1], itemsMobile : [590,1], navigationText : [ '<i class="fa fa-angle-left"></i>', '<i class="fa fa-angle-right"></i>' ] }) </script>